orario dei corsi - Pilates Plus Padova
7974
page,page-id-7974,page-template-default,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,qode_grid_1300,footer_responsive_adv,qode-child-theme-ver-1.0.0,qode-theme-ver-10.0,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-4.12,vc_responsive
 

orario dei corsi

IL PROGRAMMA DELLE LEZIONI

ORARIO STAGIONE 2019/2020

LUNEDI MARTEDIMERCOLEDIGIOVEDIVENERDISABATO
9:45 - 10:45
Matwork
(Rossella Cocco)
Da Ottobre
10:00 - 11:00
Matwork Base
(Giulia Dall'Anese)
9:45 - 10:45
Matwork
(Rossella Cocco)
Da Ottobre
10:00 - 11:00
Matwork Base
(Giulia Dall'Anese)
Da Ottobre
10:00 - 11:00
Matwork
Da Ottobre
11:00 - 12:00
Matwork
(Caterina Rossetto)
11:00 - 12:00
Matwork
(Rossella Cocco)
11:00 - 12:00
Matwork
(Rossella Cocco)
11:00 - 12:00
Allegro Reformer
(Rossella Cocco)
Da Ottobre
10:00 - 11:00
Tower
(Silvia Righetto)
11:00 - 12:00
Allegro Reformer
(Caterina Rossetto)
11:00 - 12:00
Allegro Reformer
Caterina Rossetto
Da Ottobre
10.00 - 11:00
Chair
(Rossella Cocco)
12:00 - 13:00
Chair
(Caterina Rossetto)
12:15 - 13:15
Allegro Reformer
(Rossella Cocco)
Da Ottobre
11:00 - 12:00
Allegro Reformer
(Caterina Rossetto)
13:00 - 14:00
Allegro Reformer
(Rossella Cocco)
13:00 - 14:00
Allegro Reformer
(Rossella Cocco)
Da Ottobre
11:00 - 12:00
Matwork
(Rossella Cocco)
13:30 - 14:30
Matwork
(Rossella Cocco)
13:00 - 14:00
Matwork
(Caterina Rossetto)
Da Ottobre
13:00 - 14:00
Matwork Base
(Giulia Dall'Anese)
13:30 - 14.30
Matwork
(Rossella Cocco)
13:30 - 14:30
Allegro Ref./Chair
Rossella Cocco
13:30 - 14:30
Allegro Reformer
(Caterina Rossetto)
Da Ottobre
14:30 - 15:30
Matwork
(Caterina Rossetto)
13:30 - 14:30
Allegro Reformer
(Caterina Rossetto)
18:00 - 19:00
Chair
(Caterina Rossetto)
18:00 - 19:00
Allegro Reformer
(Caterina Rossetto)
18:00 - 190:00
Allegro Reformer
(Caterina Rossetto)
18:00 - 19:00
Allegro Reformer
(Caterina Rossetto)
18:00 - 19:00
Allegro Ref./Chair
(Rossella Cocco)
18:00 - 19:00
Matwork
(Rossella Cocco)
18:00 - 19:00
Cardio e Pilates
(Rossella Cocco)
18:00 - 19:00
Chair
(Rossella Cocco)
18:00 - 19:00
Cardio e Pilates
(Rossella Cocco)
18:00 - 19:00
Matwork Base
(Giulia Dall'Anese)
18:00 - 19:00
Power Yoga liv. Base
(Alison Padovan)
18:00 - 19:00
Pancafit
(Max Foscarini)
19:00 -20:00
Tower
(Silvia Righetto)
19:00 - 20:00
Allegro Reformer
(Rossella Cocco)
19:00 - 20:00
Allegro Reformer
(Rossella Cocco)
19:00 - 20:00
Allegro Reformer
(Caterina Rossetto)
19:00 - 20:00
Allegro Reformer
(Rossella Cocco)
19:00 - 20:00
Chair
(Caterina Rossetto)
19:00 - 20:00
Chair
(Caterina Rossetto)
19:00 - 20:00
Chair
(Caterina Rossetto)
19:00 - 20:00
Matwork
(Rossella Cocco)
19:00 - 20:00
Matwork
(Rossella Cocco)
19:00 - 20:00
Mobility
(Federico Candeo)
19:00 - 20:00
Pancafit
(Max Foscarini)
19:00 - 20:00
Power Yoga liv. Avanzato
(Alison Padovan)
20:00 - 21:00
Chair
Caterina Rossetto
20:00 - 21:00
Allegro Reformer
(Rossella Cocco)
20:00 - 21:00
Pancafit
(Max Foscarini)
20:00 - 21:00
Allegro
(Caterina Rossetto)
20:00 - 21:00
Allegro Ref./Chair
(Rossella Cocco)
20:00 - 21:00
Matwork
(Rossella Cocco)
20:00 - 21:00
Matwork
(Caterina Rossetto)
20:00 - 21:00
Matwork
(Rossella Cocco)